home  > All About Sumo > Find Rikishi

Sumo Data

Find Rikishi

Banzuke

全て 幕内 十両 幕下 三段目 序二段 序ノ口
Rikishi Name
Place of Birth

Rikishi List

All   ( result:673 / pages:14)

East Yokozuna Kakuryu Mongolia Izutsu
West Yokozuna Hakuho Mongolia Miyagino
East Yokozuna Kisenosato Ibaraki Tagonoura
East Ozeki Goeido Osaka Sakaigawa
West Ozeki Takayasu Ibaraki Tagonoura
West Ozeki Tochinoshin Georgia Kasugano
East Sekiwake Mitakeumi Nagano Dewanoumi
West Sekiwake Ichinojo Mongolia Minato
East Komusubi Tamawashi Mongolia Kataonami
West Komusubi Takakeisho Hyogo Takanohana
East Maegashira #1 Ikioi Osaka Isenoumi
West Maegashira #1 Kaisei Brazil Tomozuna
East Maegashira #2 Yutakayama Niigata Tokitsukaze
West Maegashira #2 Chiyotairyu Tokyo Kokonoe
East Maegashira #3 Shodai Kumamoto Tokitsukaze
West Maegashira #3 Endo Ishikawa Oitekaze
East Maegashira #4 Chiyonokuni Mie Kokonoe
West Maegashira #4 Abi Saitama Shikoroyama
East Maegashira #5 Myogiryu Hyogo Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #5 Asanoyama Toyama Takasago
East Maegashira #6 Kagayaki Ishikawa Takadagawa
West Maegashira #6 Onosho Aomori Onomatsu
East Maegashira #7 Shohozan Fukuoka Nishonoseki
West Maegashira #7 Tochiozan Kochi Kasugano
East Maegashira #8 Takarafuji Aomori Isegahama
West Maegashira #8 Kotoshogiku Fukuoka Sadogatake
East Maegashira #9 Hokutofuji Saitama Hakkaku
West Maegashira #9 Daishomaru Osaka Oitekaze
East Maegashira #10 Aoiyama Bulgaria Kasugano
West Maegashira #10 Daieisho Saitama Oitekaze
East Maegashira #11 Sadanoumi Kumamoto Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #11 Kyokutaisei Hokkaido Tomozuna
East Maegashira #12 Okinoumi Shimane Hakkaku
West Maegashira #12 Nishikigi Iwate Isenoumi
East Maegashira #13 Ryuden Yamanashi Takadagawa
West Maegashira #13 Takanoiwa Mongolia Takanohana
East Maegashira #14 Takanosho Chiba Chiganoura
West Maegashira #14 Chiyomaru Kagoshima Kokonoe
East Maegashira #15 Chiyoshoma Mongolia Kokonoe
West Maegashira #15 Yoshikaze Oita Oguruma
East Maegashira #16 Kotoyuki Kagawa Sadogatake
West Maegashira #16 Ishiura Tottori Miyagino
East Juryo #1 Arawashi Mongolia Minezaki
West Juryo #1 Aminishiki Aomori Isegahama
East Juryo #2 Meisei Kagoshima Tatsunami
West Juryo #2 Yago Hokkaido Oguruma
East Juryo #3 Daishoho Mongolia Oitekaze
West Juryo #3 Akiseyama Aichi Kise
East Juryo #4 Daiamami Kagoshima Oitekaze
West Juryo #4 Kyokushuho Mongolia Tomozuna