home  > All About Sumo > Find Rikishi

Sumo Data

Find Rikishi

Banzuke

全て 幕内 十両 幕下 三段目 序二段 序ノ口
Rikishi Name
Place of Birth

Rikishi List

All   ( result:648 / pages:13)

East Yokozuna Harumafuji Mongolia Isegahama
West Yokozuna Hakuho Mongolia Miyagino
East Yokozuna Kisenosato Ibaraki Tagonoura
West Yokozuna Kakuryu Mongolia Izutsu
East Ozeki Goeido Osaka Sakaigawa
West Ozeki Takayasu Ibaraki Tagonoura
East Sekiwake Mitakeumi Nagano Dewanoumi
West Sekiwake Yoshikaze Oita Oguruma
East Sekiwake Terunofuji Mongolia Isegahama
East Komusubi Kotoshogiku Fukuoka Sadogatake
West Komusubi Onosho Aomori Onomatsu
East Maegashira #1 Tamawashi Mongolia Kataonami
West Maegashira #1 Takakeisho Hyogo Takanohana
East Maegashira #2 Chiyotairyu Tokyo Kokonoe
West Maegashira #2 Tochiozan Kochi Kasugano
East Maegashira #3 Shohozan Fukuoka Nishonoseki
West Maegashira #3 Hokutofuji Saitama Hakkaku
East Maegashira #4 Chiyonokuni Mie Kokonoe
West Maegashira #4 Ichinojo Mongolia Minato
East Maegashira #5 Takarafuji Aomori Isegahama
West Maegashira #5 Arawashi Mongolia Minezaki
East Maegashira #6 Chiyoshoma Mongolia Kokonoe
West Maegashira #6 Tochinoshin Georgia Kasugano
East Maegashira #7 Daishomaru Osaka Oitekaze
West Maegashira #7 Shodai Kumamoto Tokitsukaze
East Maegashira #8 Takanoiwa Mongolia Takanohana
West Maegashira #8 Chiyomaru Kagoshima Kokonoe
East Maegashira #9 Endo Ishikawa Oitekaze
West Maegashira #9 Daieisho Saitama Oitekaze
East Maegashira #10 Kaisei Brazil Tomozuna
West Maegashira #10 Ikioi Osaka Isenoumi
East Maegashira #11 Aoiyama Bulgaria Kasugano
West Maegashira #11 Asanoyama Toyama Takasago
East Maegashira #12 Okinoumi Shimane Hakkaku
West Maegashira #12 Kagayaki Ishikawa Takadagawa
East Maegashira #13 Takekaze Akita Oguruma
West Maegashira #13 Aminishiki Aomori Isegahama
East Maegashira #14 Kotoyuki Kagawa Sadogatake
West Maegashira #14 Daiamami Kagoshima Oitekaze
East Maegashira #15 Nishikigi Iwate Isenoumi
West Maegashira #15 Myogiryu Hyogo Sakaigawa
East Maegashira #16 Ura Osaka Kise
East Juryo #1 Homarefuji Aomori Isegahama
West Juryo #1 Ishiura Tottori Miyagino
East Juryo #2 Kyokushuho Mongolia Tomozuna
West Juryo #2 Ryuden Yamanashi Takadagawa
East Juryo #3 Tokushoryu Nara Kise
West Juryo #3 Yutakayama Niigata Tokitsukaze
East Juryo #4 Meisei Kagoshima Tatsunami
West Juryo #4 Azumaryu Mongolia Tamanoi