home  > All About Sumo > Find Rikishi

Sumo Data

Find Rikishi

Banzuke

全て 幕内 十両 幕下 三段目 序二段 序ノ口
Rikishi Name
Place of Birth

Rikishi List

All   ( result:683 / pages:14)

East Yokozuna Kakuryu Mongolia Izutsu
West Yokozuna Hakuho Mongolia Miyagino
East Yokozuna Kisenosato Ibaraki Tagonoura
East Ozeki Goeido Osaka Sakaigawa
West Ozeki Takayasu Ibaraki Tagonoura
West Ozeki Tochinoshin Georgia Kasugano
East Sekiwake Ichinojo Mongolia Minato
West Sekiwake Mitakeumi Nagano Dewanoumi
East Komusubi Tamawashi Mongolia Kataonami
West Komusubi Shohozan Fukuoka Nishonoseki
East Maegashira #1 Shodai Kumamoto Tokitsukaze
West Maegashira #1 Kotoshogiku Fukuoka Sadogatake
East Maegashira #2 Ikioi Osaka Isenoumi
West Maegashira #2 Chiyonokuni Mie Kokonoe
East Maegashira #3 Abi Saitama Shikoroyama
West Maegashira #3 Takakeisho Hyogo Takanohana
East Maegashira #4 Kaisei Brazil Tomozuna
West Maegashira #4 Kagayaki Ishikawa Takadagawa
East Maegashira #5 Daishomaru Osaka Oitekaze
West Maegashira #5 Yoshikaze Oita Oguruma
East Maegashira #6 Endo Ishikawa Oitekaze
West Maegashira #6 Chiyotairyu Tokyo Kokonoe
East Maegashira #7 Takarafuji Aomori Isegahama
West Maegashira #7 Daieisho Saitama Oitekaze
East Maegashira #8 Chiyoshoma Mongolia Kokonoe
West Maegashira #8 Kyokutaisei Hokkaido Tomozuna
East Maegashira #9 Myogiryu Hyogo Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #9 Yutakayama Niigata Tokitsukaze
East Maegashira #10 Chiyomaru Kagoshima Kokonoe
West Maegashira #10 Nishikigi Iwate Isenoumi
East Maegashira #11 Aoiyama Bulgaria Kasugano
West Maegashira #11 Onosho Aomori Onomatsu
East Maegashira #12 Sadanoumi Kumamoto Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #12 Arawashi Mongolia Minezaki
East Maegashira #13 Tochiozan Kochi Kasugano
West Maegashira #13 Asanoyama Toyama Takasago
East Maegashira #14 Kotoeko Miyazaki Sadogatake
West Maegashira #14 Okinoumi Shimane Hakkaku
East Maegashira #15 Ishiura Tottori Miyagino
West Maegashira #15 Ryuden Yamanashi Takadagawa
East Maegashira #16 Hokutofuji Saitama Hakkaku
West Maegashira #16 Meisei Kagoshima Tatsunami
East Juryo #1 Takekaze Akita Oguruma
West Juryo #1 Akiseyama Aichi Kise
East Juryo #2 Daiamami Kagoshima Oitekaze
West Juryo #2 Takagenji Tochigi Takanohana
East Juryo #3 Kotoyuki Kagawa Sadogatake
West Juryo #3 Takanoiwa Mongolia Takanohana
East Juryo #4 Takanosho Chiba Chiganoura
West Juryo #4 Aminishiki Aomori Isegahama