home  > All About Sumo > Find Rikishi

Sumo Data

Find Rikishi

Banzuke

全て 幕内 十両 幕下 三段目 序二段 序ノ口
Rikishi Name
Place of Birth

Rikishi List

All   ( result:664 / pages:14)

East Yokozuna Hakuho Mongolia Miyagino
West Yokozuna Kakuryu Mongolia Izutsu
East Yokozuna Kisenosato Ibaraki Tagonoura
East Ozeki Goeido Osaka Sakaigawa
West Ozeki Takayasu Ibaraki Tagonoura
West Ozeki Tochinoshin Georgia Kasugano
East Sekiwake Mitakeumi Nagano Dewanoumi
West Sekiwake Ichinojo Mongolia Minato
East Komusubi Takakeisho Hyogo Chiganoura
West Komusubi Kaisei Brazil Tomozuna
East Maegashira #1 Myogiryu Hyogo Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #1 Hokutofuji Saitama Hakkaku
East Maegashira #2 Tochiozan Kochi Kasugano
West Maegashira #2 Tamawashi Mongolia Kataonami
East Maegashira #3 Nishikigi Iwate Isenoumi
West Maegashira #3 Ryuden Yamanashi Takadagawa
East Maegashira #4 Shodai Kumamoto Tokitsukaze
West Maegashira #4 Yoshikaze Oita Oguruma
East Maegashira #5 Chiyotairyu Tokyo Kokonoe
West Maegashira #5 Asanoyama Toyama Takasago
East Maegashira #6 Takanoiwa Mongolia Chiganoura
West Maegashira #6 Kagayaki Ishikawa Takadagawa
East Maegashira #7 Abi Saitama Shikoroyama
West Maegashira #7 Shohozan Fukuoka Nishonoseki
East Maegashira #8 Ikioi Osaka Isenoumi
West Maegashira #8 Takarafuji Aomori Isegahama
East Maegashira #9 Kotoshogiku Fukuoka Sadogatake
West Maegashira #9 Daieisho Saitama Oitekaze
East Maegashira #10 Sadanoumi Kumamoto Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #10 Yutakayama Niigata Tokitsukaze
East Maegashira #11 Chiyonokuni Mie Kokonoe
West Maegashira #11 Okinoumi Shimane Hakkaku
East Maegashira #12 Aoiyama Bulgaria Kasugano
West Maegashira #12 Endo Ishikawa Oitekaze
East Maegashira #13 Onosho Aomori Onomatsu
West Maegashira #13 Takanosho Chiba Chiganoura
East Maegashira #14 Chiyoshoma Mongolia Kokonoe
West Maegashira #14 Daishomaru Osaka Oitekaze
East Maegashira #15 Daiamami Kagoshima Oitekaze
West Maegashira #15 Meisei Kagoshima Tatsunami
East Maegashira #16 Arawashi Mongolia Minezaki
West Maegashira #16 Chiyomaru Kagoshima Kokonoe
East Juryo #1 Yago Hokkaido Oguruma
West Juryo #1 Kotoeko Miyazaki Sadogatake
East Juryo #2 Daishoho Mongolia Oitekaze
West Juryo #2 Aminishiki Aomori Isegahama
East Juryo #3 Kotoyuki Kagawa Sadogatake
West Juryo #3 Tokushoryu Nara Kise
East Juryo #4 Takagenji Tochigi Chiganoura
West Juryo #4 Hidenoumi Tokyo Kise